FIFA WORLD CUP
RUSSIA 2018

W杯最新ニュースはこちら

グループリーグ日程

6/14(木)
ロシア
5 – 0
サウジアラビア
モスクワ/ルジニキ
6/15(金)
エジプト
0 – 1
ウルグアイ
エカテリンブルク
6/19(火)
ロシア
27:00
エジプト
サンクトペテルブルク
6/20(水)
ウルグアイ
24:00
サウジアラビア
ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
6/25(月)
ウルグアイ
23:00
ロシア
サマーラ
6/25(月)
サウジアラビア
23:00
エジプト
ヴォルゴグラード
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 ロシア 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 ウルグアイ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 エジプト 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 サウジアラビア 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
6/15(金)
モロッコ
0 – 1
イラン
サンクトペテルブルク
6/15(金)
ポルトガル
3 – 3
スペイン
ソチ
6/20(水)
ポルトガル
21:00
モロッコ
モスクワ/ルジニキ
6/20(水)
イラン
27:00
スペイン
カザン
6/25(月)
イラン
27:00
ポルトガル
サランスク
6/25(月)
スペイン
27:00
モロッコ
カリーニングラード
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 イラン 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2 ポルトガル 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
2 スペイン 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 モロッコ 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6/16(土)
フランス
2 – 1
オーストラリア
カザン
6/16(土)
ペルー
0 – 1
デンマーク
サランスク
6/21(木)
デンマーク
21:00
オーストラリア
サマーラ
6/21(木)
フランス
24:00
ペルー
エカテリンブルク
6/26(火)
デンマーク
23:00
フランス
モスクワ/ルジニキ
6/26(火)
オーストラリア
23:00
ペルー
ソチ
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 フランス 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2 デンマーク 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 オーストラリア 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4 ペルー 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6/16(土)
アルゼンチン
1 – 1
アイスランド
モスクワ/スパルタク
6/16(土)
クロアチア
2 – 0
ナイジェリア
カリーニングラード
6/21(木)
アルゼンチン
27:00
クロアチア
ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
6/22(金)
ナイジェリア
24:00
アイスランド
ヴォルゴグラード
6/26(火)
ナイジェリア
27:00
アルゼンチン
サンクトペテルブルク
6/26(火)
アイスランド
27:00
クロアチア
ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 クロアチア 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 アルゼンチン 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2 アイスランド 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 ナイジェリア 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
6/17(日)
コスタリカ
0 – 1
セルビア
サマーラ
6/17(日)
ブラジル
1 – 1
スイス
ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
6/22(金)
ブラジル
21:00
コスタリカ
サンクトペテルブルク
6/22(金)
セルビア
27:00
スイス
カリーニングラード
6/27(水)
セルビア
27:00
ブラジル
モスクワ/スパルタク
6/27(水)
スイス
27:00
コスタリカ
ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 セルビア 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2 ブラジル 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2 スイス 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 コスタリカ 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6/17(日)
ドイツ
0 – 1
メキシコ
モスクワ/ルジニキ
6/18(月)
スウェーデン
1 – 0
韓国
ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
6/23(土)
韓国
24:00
メキシコ
ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
6/23(土)
ドイツ
27:00
スウェーデン
ソチ
6/27(水)
メキシコ
23:00
スウェーデン
エカテリンブルク
6/27(水)
韓国
23:00
ドイツ
カザン
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 メキシコ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
1 スウェーデン 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 ドイツ 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
3 韓国 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6/18(月)
ベルギー
3 – 0
パナマ
ソチ
6/18(月)
チュニジア
27:00
イングランド
ヴォルゴグラード
6/23(土)
ベルギー
21:00
チュニジア
モスクワ/スパルタク
6/24(日)
イングランド
21:00
パナマ
ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
6/28(木)
パナマ
27:00
チュニジア
サランスク
6/28(木)
イングランド
27:00
ベルギー
カリーニングラード
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
1 ベルギー 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2 チュニジア 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 イングランド 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 パナマ 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
6/19(火)
コロンビア
21:00
日本
サランスク
6/19(火)
ポーランド
24:00
セネガル
モスクワ/スパルタク
6/24(日)
日本
24:00
セネガル
エカテリンブルク
6/24(日)
ポーランド
27:00
コロンビア
カザン
6/28(木)
日本
23:00
ポーランド
ヴォルゴグラード
6/28(木)
セネガル
23:00
コロンビア
サマーラ
順位 チーム 試合 勝点
ポーランド 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
セネガル 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
コロンビア 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
日本 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

決勝トーナメント

ラウンド16

6/30(土) グループC1位 23:00 グループD2位 カザン
6/30(土) グループA1位 27:00 グループB2位 ソチ
7/1(日) グループB1位 23:00 グループA2位 モスクワ/ルジニキ
7/1(日) グループD1位 27:00 グループC2位 ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
7/2(月) グループE1位 23:00 グループF2位 サマラ
7/2(月) グループG1位 27:00 グループH2位 ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ
7/3(火) グループF1位 23:00 グループE2位 サンクトペテルブルク
7/3(火) グループH1位 27:00 グループG2位 モスクワ/スパルタク

準々決勝

7/6(金) A1-B2勝者 23:00QF1 C1-D2勝者 ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
7/6(金) E1-F2勝者 27:00QF2 G1-H2勝者 カザン
7/7(土) F1-E2勝者 23:00QF3 H1-G2勝者 サマラ
7/7(土) B1-A2勝者 27:00QF4 D1-C2勝者 ソチ

準決勝

7/10(火) QF1勝者 27:00SF1 QF2勝者 サンクトペテルブルク
7/11(水) QF3勝者 27:00SF2 QF4勝者 モスクワ/ルジニキ

3位決定戦

7/14(土) SF1敗者 23:00 SF2敗者 サンクトペテルブルク

決勝

7/15(日) SF1勝者 24:00 SF2勝者 モスクワ/ルジニキ

特集

出場国選手名鑑

グループA
ロシア
サウジアラビア
エジプト
ウルグアイ
グループB
ポルトガル
スペイン
モロッコ
イラン
グループC
フランス
オーストラリア
ペルー
デンマーク
グループD
アルゼンチン
アイスランド
クロアチア
ナイジェリア
グループE
ブラジル
スイス
コスタリカ
セルビア
グループF
ドイツ
メキシコ
スウェーデン
韓国
グループG
ベルギー
パナマ
チュニジア
イングランド
グループH
ポーランド
セネガル
コロンビア
日本

開催地情報

ルジニキ・スタジアム
Luzhniki Stadium
モスクワ81,006人
スパルタク・スタジアム
Spartak Stadium
モスクワ43,298人
サンクトペテルブルク・スタジアム
St.Petersburg Stadium
サンクトペテルブルク68,134人
モルドヴィア・アリーナ
Mordovia Arena
サランスク44,442人
ロストフ・アリーナ
Rostov Arena
ロストフ・ナ・ドヌ45,145人
フィシュト・スタジアム
Fisht Stadium
ソチ47,700人
カリーニングラード・スタジアム
Kaliningrad Stadium
カリーニングラード35,212人
カザン・アリーナ
Kazan Arena
カザン44,779人
ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・スタジアム
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
ニジニ・ノヴゴロド45,331人
サマーラ・アリーナ
Samara Arena
サマーラ44,807人
ヴォルゴグラード・アリーナ
Volgograd Arena
ヴォルゴグラード45,568人
エカテリンブルク・アリーナ
Ekaterinburg Arena
エカテリンブルク35,696人