ATTENTION

FIFA U-20 ワールドカップポーランド2019

U-20 ワールドカップ グループステージ日程・結果

5/24(金)
タヒチ
0-3
セネガル
ティヒ
5/24(金)
ポーランド
0-2
コロンビア
ウッチ
5/27(月)
セネガル
2-0
コロンビア
ルブリン
5/27(月)
ポーランド
5-0
タヒチ
ウッチ
5/30(木)
コロンビア
6-0
タヒチ
ルブリン
5/30(木)
セネガル
0-0
ポーランド
ウッチ
チーム +/- 勝点
1 セネガル 2 1 0 5 7
2 コロンビア 2 0 1 6 6
3 ポーランド 1 1 1 3 4
4 タヒチ 0 0 3 -14 0

5/24(金)
メキシコ
1-2
イタリア
グディニャ
5/24(金)
日本
1-1
エクアドル
ブィドゴシュチュ
5/26(日)
メキシコ
0-3
日本
グディニャ
5/27(月)
エクアドル
0-1
イタリア
ブィドゴシュチュ
5/30(木)
エクアドル
1-0
メキシコ
グディニャ
5/30(木)
イタリア
0-0
日本
ブィドゴシュチュ
チーム +/- 勝点
1 イタリア 2 1 0 2 7
2 日本 1 2 0 3 5
3 エクアドル 1 1 1 0 4
4 メキシコ 0 0 3 -5 0

5/25(土)
ホンジュラス
0-5
ニュージーランド
ルブリン
5/25(土)
ウルグアイ
3-1
ノルウェー
ウッチ
5/28(火)
ホンジュラス
0-2
ウルグアイ
ルブリン
5/28(火)
ノルウェー
0-2
ニュージーランド
ウッチ
5/31(金)
ニュージーランド
0-2
ウルグアイ
ウッチ
5/31(金)
ノルウェー
12-0
ホンジュラス
ルブリン
チーム +/- 勝点
1 ウルグアイ 3 0 0 6 9
2 ニュージーランド 2 0 1 5 6
3 ノルウェー 1 0 2 8 3
4 ホンジュラス 0 0 3 -19 0

5/25(土)
カタール
0-4
ナイジェリア
ティヒ
5/25(土)
ウクライナ
2-1
アメリカ
ビエルスコ・ビャワ
5/28(火)
カタール
0-1
ウクライナ
ティヒ
5/28(火)
アメリカ
2-0
ナイジェリア
ビエルスコ・ビャワ
5/31(金)
ナイジェリア
1-1
ウクライナ
ビエルスコ・ビャワ
5/31(金)
アメリカ
1-0
カタール
ティヒ
チーム +/- 勝点
1 ウクライナ 2 1 0 2 7
2 アメリカ 2 0 1 2 6
3 ナイジェリア 1 1 1 2 4
4 カタール 0 0 3 -6 0

5/26(日)
フランス
2-0
サウジアラビア
グディニャ
5/26(日)
パナマ
1-1
マリ
ブィドゴシュチュ
5/29(水)
パナマ
0-2
フランス
ブィドゴシュチュ
5/29(水)
サウジアラビア
3-4
マリ
グディニャ
6/1(土)
マリ
2-3
フランス
グディニャ
6/1(土)
サウジアラビア
1-2
パナマ
ブィドゴシュチュ
チーム +/- 勝点
1 フランス 3 0 0 5 9
2 マリ 1 1 1 0 4
3 パナマ 1 1 1 -1 4
4 サウジアラビア 0 0 3 -4 0

5/25(土)
ポルトガル
1-0
韓国
ビエルスコ・ビャワ
5/26(日)
アルゼンチン
5-2
南アフリカ
ティヒ
5/29(水)
ポルトガル
0-2
アルゼンチン
ビエルスコ・ビャワ
5/29(水)
南アフリカ
0-1
韓国
ティヒ
6/1(土)
韓国
2-1
アルゼンチン
ティヒ
6/1(土)
南アフリカ
1-1
ポルトガル
ビエルスコ・ビャワ
チーム +/- 勝点
1 アルゼンチン 2 0 1 4 6
2 韓国 2 0 1 1 6
3 ポルトガル 1 1 1 -1 4
4 南アフリカ 0 1 2 -4 1

ラウンド16

6/3(月)
イタリア
1-0
ポーランド
グディニャ
6/3(月)
コロンビア
1-15 PK 4
ニュージーランド
ウッチ
6/4(火)
ウルグアイ
1-3
エクアドル
ルブリン
6/4(火)
ウクライナ
4-1
パナマ
ティヒ
6/4(火)
セネガル
2-1
ナイジェリア
ウッチ
6/5(水)
日本
0-1
韓国
ルブリン
6/5(水)
フランス
2-3
アメリカ
ブィドゴシュチュ
6/5(水)
アルゼンチン
2-24 PK 5
マリ
ビエルスコ・ビャワ

準々決勝

6/7(金)
コロンビア
0-1
ウクライナ
ウッチ
6/8(土)
イタリア
4-2
マリ
ティヒ
6/9(日)
アメリカ
1-2
エクアドル
グディニャ
6/9(日)
韓国
3-33 PK 2
セネガル
ビエルスコ・ビャワ

準決勝

6/12(水)
ウクライナ
1-0
イタリア
グディニャ
6/12(水)
エクアドル
0-1
韓国
ルブリン

3位決定戦

6/15(土)
イタリア
0-1
エクアドル
グディニャ

決勝

6/16(日)
ウクライナ
3-1
韓国
ウッチ