2014.07.25

インターハイ日程・結果

1回戦

No. 日程 会場 対戦カード
1 8/2(土)
12:00
押原公園人工芝 日大山形
(山形)
1 - 5 初芝橋本
(和歌山)
2 8/2(土)
10:00
長坂総合 浦和東
(埼玉②)
0 - 5 大津
(熊本)
3 8/2(土)
10:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 海星
(三重)
1 - 2 立正大淞南
(島根)
4 8/2(土)
10:00
韮崎市営総合 坂出商
(香川)
0 - 1 向上
(神奈川②)
5 8/2(土)
10:00
韮崎市営御勅使 大阪桐蔭
(大阪①)
1 - 2 仙台育英
(宮城)
6 8/2(土)
12:00
押原公園天然芝 長崎海星
(長崎)
5 - 1 工大福井
(福井)
7 8/2(土)
15:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 佐賀東
(佐賀)
0 - 1 米子北
(鳥取)
8 8/2(土)
10:00
敷島総合公園 松山北
(愛媛)
3 - 0 奈良育英
(奈良)
9 8/2(土)
10:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 秋田南
(秋田)
2 - 6 帝京第三
(山梨②)
10 8/2(土)
10:00
押原公園人工芝 京都橘
(京都)
0 - 4 前橋育英
(群馬)
11 8/2(土)
10:00
押原公園天然芝 駒大苫小牧
(北海道①)
1 - 2 柳ヶ浦
(大分)
12 8/2(土)
12:00
長坂総合 駒澤大高
(東京①)
0 - 1 中京大中京
(愛知②)
13 8/2(土)
15:00
押原公園天然芝 帯広北
(北海道②)
3 - 1 高知商
(高知)
14 8/2(土)
12:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 盛岡商業
(岩手)
2 - 3 鹿児島実業
(鹿児島)
15 8/2(土)
12:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 高川学園
(山口)
1 - 0 成立学園
(東京②)
16 8/2(土)
15:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 東海大三
(長野)
0 - 0
(0PK3)
東海大翔洋
(静岡)
17 8/2(土)
12:00
敷島総合公園 作陽
(岡山)
0 - 6 東福岡
(福岡)
18 8/2(土)
15:00
韮崎市営総合 青森山田
(青森)
3 - 0 前原
(沖縄)
19 8/2(土)
15:00
長坂総合 尚志
(福島)
2 - 1 麻布大学附属
(神奈川①)
20 8/2(土)
15:00
敷島総合公園 鹿島学園
(茨城)
2 - 2
(6PK5)
東邦
(愛知①)
21 8/2(土)
12:00
韮崎市営総合 野洲
(滋賀)
1 - 1
(5PK4)
開志JSC
(新潟)
22 8/2(土)
12:00
韮崎市営御勅使 金光大阪
(大阪②)
1 - 1
(6PK7)
徳島市立
(徳島)
23 8/2(土)
15:00
韮崎市営御勅使 広島皆実
(広島)
2 - 1 鵬翔
(宮崎)

2回戦

No. 日程 会場 対戦カード
24 8/3(日)
10:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 習志野
(千葉①)
0 - 3  初芝橋本
(和歌山)
25 8/3(日)
10:00
韮崎市営御勅使 大津
(熊本)
2 - 2
(5PK4) 
立正大淞南
(島根)
26 8/3(日)
10:00
押原公園天然芝 向上
(神奈川②)
0 - 5  仙台育英
(宮城)
27 8/3(日)
10:00
敷島総合公園 長崎海星
(長崎)
0 - 0
(4PK2) 
高岡第一
(富山)
28 8/3(日)
12:00
長坂総合 星稜
(石川)
5 - 1  米子北
(鳥取)
29 8/3(日)
10:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 松山北
(愛媛)
1 - 3  帝京第三
(山梨②)
30 8/3(日)
10:00
長坂総合 前橋育英
(群馬)
2 - 1  柳ヶ浦
(大分)
31 8/3(日)
10:00
韮崎市営総合 中京大中京
(愛知②)
2 - 3  矢板中央
(栃木)
32 8/3(日)
12:00
韮崎市営御勅使 西武台
(埼玉①)
3 - 0  帯広北
(北海道②)
33 8/3(日)
12:00
押原公園天然芝 鹿児島実業
(鹿児島)
2 - 0  高川学園
(山口)
34 8/3(日)
12:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 山梨学院
(山梨①)
2 - 1  東海大翔洋
(静岡)
35 8/3(日)
12:00
敷島総合公園 東福岡
(福岡)
8 - 1  神戸弘陵学園
(兵庫)
36 8/3(日)
15:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 帝京大可児
(岐阜)
1 - 1
(0PK3) 
青森山田
(青森)
37 8/3(日)
15:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 尚志
(福島)
5 - 2  鹿島学園
(茨城)
38 8/3(日)
12:00
韮崎市営総合 野洲
(滋賀)
4 - 1  徳島市立
(徳島)
39 8/3(日)
12:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 広島皆実
(広島)
3 - 2  市立船橋
(千葉②)

3回戦

No. 日程 会場 対戦カード
40 8/4(月)
10:00
韮崎市営総合 初芝橋本
(和歌山)
2 - 3  大津
(熊本)
41 8/4(月)
10:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 仙台育英
(宮城)
1 - 6  長崎海星
(長崎)
42 8/4(月)
10:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 星稜
(石川)
3 - 2  帝京第三
(山梨②)
43 8/4(月)
10:00
韮崎市営御勅使 前橋育英
(群馬)
4 - 0  矢板中央
(栃木)
44 8/4(月)
12:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 西武台
(埼玉①)
1 - 1
(5PK6) 
鹿児島実業
(鹿児島)
45 8/4(月)
12:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 山梨学院
(山梨①)
0 - 1  東福岡
(福岡)
46 8/4(月)
12:00
韮崎市営総合 青森山田
(青森)
1 - 1
(4PK2) 
尚志
(福島)
47 8/4(月)
12:00
韮崎市営御勅使 野洲
(滋賀)
1 - 3  広島皆実
(広島)

準々決勝

No. 日程 会場 対戦カード
48 8/6(水)
10:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 大津
(熊本)
5 - 0  長崎海星
(長崎)
49 8/6(水)
10:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 星稜
(石川)
1 - 2  前橋育英
(群馬)
50 8/6(水)
12:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 鹿児島実業
(鹿児島)
2 - 4  東福岡
(福岡)
51 8/6(水)
12:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 青森山田
(青森)
1 - 0  広島皆実
(広島)

準決勝

No. 日程 会場 対戦カード
52 8/7(木)
10:00
韮崎中央公園陸上 大津
(熊本)
1 - 0  前橋育英
(群馬)
53 8/7(木)
10:00
韮崎中央公園芝生 東福岡
(福岡)
3 - 1  青森山田
(青森)

決勝戦

No. 日程 会場 対戦カード
54 8/8(金)
16:00
山梨中銀 大津
(熊本)
1 - 4  東福岡
(福岡)

サイト人気記事ランキング