EURO2016特集|UEFA欧州選手権
2014.12.19

第93回全国高校サッカー選手権大会 日程

1回戦

2014/12/30(火)
1 三鷹
(東京都B)
0-2 東福岡
(福岡)
駒沢陸上競技場
2014/12/31(水)
2 流通経済大柏
(千葉)
3-3 (8PK7) 作陽
(岡山)
フクダ電子アリーナ
3 矢板中央
(栃木)
3-2 松山北
(愛媛)
フクダ電子アリーナ
4 聖和学園
(宮城)
4-1 秀岳館
(熊本)
柏の葉公園総合競技場
5 尚志
(福島)
2-0 広島皆実
(広島)
柏の葉公園総合競技場
6 山梨学院
(山梨)
1-0 滝川第二
(兵庫)
味の素フィールド西が丘
7 岐阜工
(岐阜)
2-1 香川西
(香川)
味の素フィールド西が丘
8 國學院久我山
(東京A)
1-0 前原
(沖縄)
駒沢陸上競技場
9 新屋
(秋田)
0-2 日章学園
(宮崎)
駒沢陸上競技場
10 日大藤沢
(神奈川)
2-2 (4PK3) 徳島市立
(徳島)
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場
11 都市大塩尻
(長野)
1-2 高川学園
(山口)
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場
12 遠野
(岩手)
1-3 草津東
(滋賀)
相模原ギオンスタジアム
13 東海大山形
(山形)
0-0 (2PK4) 郡山
(奈良)
浦和駒場スタジアム
14 青森山田
(青森)
1-1 (2PK4) 中津東
(大分)
浦和駒場スタジアム
15 中京大中京
(愛知)
1-0 長崎総科大附
(長崎)
NACK5スタジアム大宮
16 昌平
(埼玉)
0-1 米子北
(鳥取)
NACK5スタジアム大宮

2回戦

2015/01/02(金)
17 水橋
(富山)
2-1 明徳義塾
(高知)
フクダ電子アリーナ
18 流通経済大柏
(千葉)
1-1 (5PK3) 矢板中央
(栃木)
フクダ電子アリーナ
19 聖和学園
(宮城)
0-3 尚志
(福島)
柏の葉公園総合競技場
20 丸岡
(福井)
1-2 立正大淞南
(島根)
柏の葉公園総合競技場
21 前橋育英
(群馬)
1-0 初芝橋本
(和歌山)
味の素フィールド西が丘
22 山梨学院
(山梨)
0-0 (7PK6) 岐阜工
(岐阜)
駒沢陸上競技場
23 國學院久我山
(東京A)
1-1 (5PK4) 日章学園
(宮崎)
駒沢陸上競技場
24 第一学院
(茨城)
0-3 京都橘
(京都)
味の素フィールド西が丘
25 宇治山田商
(三重)
2-3 開志JSC
(新潟)
相模原ギオンスタジアム
26 日大藤沢
(神奈川)
3-2 高川学園
(山口)
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場
27 草津東
(滋賀)
0-3 東福岡
(福岡)
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場
28 静岡学園
(静岡)
6-0 佐賀東
(佐賀)
相模原ギオンスタジアム
29 大谷室蘭
(北海道)
0-0 (3PK5) 履正社
(大阪)
NACK5スタジアム大宮
30 郡山
(奈良)
1-2 中津東
(大分)
浦和駒場スタジアム
31 中京大中京
(愛知)
1-2 米子北
(鳥取)
浦和駒場スタジアム
32 鹿児島城西
(鹿児島)
0-0 (3PK5) 星稜
(石川)
NACK5スタジアム大宮

3回戦

2015/01/03(土)
33 水橋
(富山)
0-1 流通経済大柏
(千葉)
フクダ電子アリーナ
34 尚志
(福島)
0-2 立正大淞南
(島根)
フクダ電子アリーナ
35 前橋育英
(群馬)
1-1 (6PK5) 山梨学院
(山梨)
駒沢陸上競技場
36 國學院久我山
(東京A)
0-0 (1PK3) 京都橘
(京都)
駒沢陸上競技場
37 開志JSC
(新潟)
0-3 日大藤沢
(神奈川)
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場
38 東福岡
(福岡)
0-3 静岡学園
(静岡)
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場
39 履正社
(大阪)
5-1 中津東
(大分)
浦和駒場スタジアム
40 米子北
(鳥取)
1-2 星稜
(石川)
浦和駒場スタジアム

準々決勝

2015/01/05(月)
41 流通経済大柏
(千葉)
3-0 立正大淞南
(島根)
フクダ電子アリーナ
42 前橋育英
(群馬)
4-0 京都橘
(京都)
フクダ電子アリーナ
43 日大藤沢
(神奈川)
2-1 静岡学園
(静岡)
浦和駒場スタジアム
44 履正社
(大阪)
0-1 星稜
(石川)
浦和駒場スタジアム

準決勝

2015/01/10(土)
45 流通経済大柏
(千葉)
1-1 (4PK5) 前橋育英
(群馬)
埼玉スタジアム2002
46 日大藤沢
(神奈川)
0-3 星稜
(石川)
埼玉スタジアム2002

決勝

2015/01/12(月・祝)
47 前橋育英
(群馬)
2-4(延長) 星稜
(石川)
埼玉スタジアム2002
Pickup